Avril Lavigne(艾薇儿 / Avril Ramona Lavigne)

Avril Lavigne的热门歌曲 Top 100

01 Head Above Water MV 10100265  
02 Tell Me It's Over MV 6796585  
03 Innocence (live) MV 4477901  
04 Tik Tok (Originally By Ke$Ha)Avril Lavigne 3447031  
05 I Fell In Love With The Devil MV 2125486  
06 I Don't Give (B-sides Version) 1614637  
07 Wish You Were Here (Acoustic Version)Avril Lavigne 1604743  
08 Dumb BlondeAvril Lavigne;Nicki Minaj MV 1569479  
09 ComplicatedAvril Lavigne 1370730  
10 Sk8er Boi MV 1238092  
11 GirlfriendAvril Lavigne 1068885  
12 Girlfriend (Dr. Luke Mix)Avril Lavigne;Lil Mama MV 867509  
13 Rock N Roll (Promo Only Clean Edit)Avril Lavigne MV 842608  
14 Complicated (The Matrix Mix) MV 828637  
15 Here's To Never Growing UpAvril Lavigne MV 720103  
16 When You're Gone (Nissan Live Sets) 669610  
17 I Don't Give (Clean Version) MV 557231  
18 Head Above Water (feat. We The Kings)Avril Lavigne;We the Kings 511573  
19 Sk8er Boi MV 505589  
20 My Happy EndingAvril Lavigne MV 502922  
12345 下一页 (第1页, 共100条)
Top
Host: , Process All 0.2303s Memory:4420.86k